Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Kheput High School At Dakshinbarh Mouza Under Kheput Gp Within Daspur Ii Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 123881919 (15th Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community&Amp#X0d
Toilet At Kheput High School At&Amp#X0d
Dakshinbarh Mouza Under&Amp#X0d
Kheput Gp Within Daspur Ii&Amp#X0d
Block In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur. Activity Code &Amp#X0d
123881919 (15th Cfc 2025 &Amp#X0d
26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_886269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-327/2025-26 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 18600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1998867 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet at kheput high school at dakshinbarh mouza under kheput gp within daspur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123881919 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of community toilet at&#x0d kheput high school at dakshinbarh&#x0d mouza under kheput gp within&#x0d daspur ii block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123881919 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kheput high school at dakshinbarh mouza under kheput gp within daspur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123881919 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of community&#x0d toilet at kheput high school at&#x0d dakshinbarh mouza under&#x0d kheput gp within daspur ii&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123881919 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage structure with hume pipe at dakshinbarh near panjar berh under kheput db gp under daspur-ii panchayat samiti, paschim medinipur, fund 15th cfc(tied)
Construction of cross drainage structure with hume pipe at dakshinbarh near panjar berh under kheput db gp under daspur-ii panchayat samiti, paschim medinipur, fund 15th cfc(tied)
Read moreConstruction of csc at kheput high school under kheput gp under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 52097424 (15th cfc 2021-22)
Construction of csc at kheput high school under kheput gp under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 52097424 (15th cfc 2021-22)
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage structure with hume pipe at dakshinbarh near proposed health sub centre under kheput db gp under daspur-ii panchayat samiti, paschim medinipur, fund 15th cfc(tied)
Construction of cross drainage structure with hume pipe at dakshinbarh near proposed health sub centre under kheput db gp under daspur-ii panchayat samiti, paschim medinipur, fund 15th cfc(tied)
Read moreConstruction of csc at kheput high school under kheput gp under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of csc at&#x0d kheput high school under&#x0d kheput gp under daspur-ii&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of drain at basudebpur gp barasimulia mouza within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 65867870)15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at&#x0d basudebpur gp barasimulia&#x0d mouza within daspur-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 65867870)15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near daspur ii bdo office at sonakhali mouza under gochhati gp within daspur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123881939 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of community toilet&#x0d near daspur ii bdo office at&#x0d sonakhali mouza under gochhati gp&#x0d within daspur ii block in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123881939 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near daspur ii bdo office at sonakhali mouza under gochhati gp within daspur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123881939 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of community&#x0d toilet near daspur ii bdo&#x0d office at sonakhali mouza&#x0d under gochhati gp within&#x0d daspur ii block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123881939 (15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near daspur ii bdo office at sonakhali mouza under gochhati gp within daspur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123881939 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of community&#x0d toilet near daspur ii bdo&#x0d office at sonakhali mouza&#x0d under gochhati gp within&#x0d daspur ii block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123881939 (15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type