Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence On Sagra Mr From Km 0.000 To 1.500 And Km 2.000 To Km 3.500
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence On Sagra Mr From Km 0.000 To 1.500 And Km 2.000 To Km 3.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_851621_144 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 589 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCUTIVE ENGINEER SARYU NAHAR KHAND-4,BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreSilt clearence on inderpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.500 to k.m 2.000
Silt clearence on inderpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.500 to k.m 2.000
Read moreSilt clearence on inderpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.500 to k.m 2.000
Silt clearence on inderpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.500 to k.m 2.000
Read moreSilt clearence on inderpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.500 to k.m 2.000
Silt clearence on inderpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.500 to k.m 2.000
Read moreSilt clearence on patwariya mr from km 0.000 to 2.000
Silt clearence on patwariya mr from km 0.000 to 2.000
Read moreSilt clearence on patwariya mr from km 0.000 to 2.000
Silt clearence on patwariya mr from km 0.000 to 2.000
Read moreSilt clearence on patwariya mr from km 0.000 to 2.000
Silt clearence on patwariya mr from km 0.000 to 2.000
Read moresilt clearence on banskhor mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.000
silt clearence on banskhor mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.000
Read moreof your Industry type