Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canal Lining And Renovation Of Karlahandi Distributary From Rd 0.00 To 5.70 Km.
|
| Description |
Canal Lining Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDB_110220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE-UKP-03(2024-25)(V) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BORIGUMMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=528702 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreAnnual maintenance of arasikere-vadanakallu mdr from ch.4.00km to 5.70km and 6.40km to 12.80km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of arasikere-vadanakallu mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavina kere gungurumale road from ch 0.00 to 7.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to m12.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavina kere gungurumale road from ch 0.00 to 7.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to m12.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Annual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Annual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Read moreof your Industry type