Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Mwss At Fathimagiri, W 9, Ramapuram Gp, Kottayam District
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Mwss At Fathimagiri, W 9, Ramapuram Gp, Kottayam District
|
| Organisation | Ground Water Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GWD_715391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GWK/47/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1700 |
| EMD | 20700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1127841 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility to sc beneficiaries smt gujjamma w/o shivram at kattalli, vijaykumari w/o madeppa at sirsi (a) in humnabad taluka and bidar district others
Providing irrigation facility to sc beneficiaries smt gujjamma w/o shivram at kattalli, vijaykumari w/o madeppa at sirsi (a) in humnabad taluka and bidar district others
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreExtension of mwss at vellilappally, w-7, ramapuram gp, kottayam district
Extension of mwss at vellilappally, w-7, ramapuram gp, kottayam district
Read moreImplementation of mwss at chakkampuzha colony,w-11,ramapuram gp in kottayam district.
Implementation of mwss at chakkampuzha colony,w-11,ramapuram gp in kottayam district.
Read moreRenovation of mwss at parepparambu w-18, vijayapuram gp, kottayam district
Renovation of mwss at parepparambu w-18, vijayapuram gp, kottayam district
Read moreRenovation of mwss at anakkuzhipokkam, w-13, kurichi gp, kottayam district
Renovation of mwss at anakkuzhipokkam, w-13, kurichi gp, kottayam district
Read moreRenovation of mwss at unnikunnu, w-15, vijayapuram gp in kottayam district
Renovation of mwss at unnikunnu, w-15, vijayapuram gp in kottayam district
Read moreRenovation of mwss at cherukunnu, w-17, ayarkunnam gp in kottayam district.
Renovation of mwss at cherukunnu, w-17, ayarkunnam gp in kottayam district.
Read moreof your Industry type