Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. Improvement With C.C. Road Of Shekta Golatgaon Aadgaon (Kh) Road Mdr 52 Km 7/500 To 12/500 And 14/500 To 22/500 Tq. And Dist. Aurangabad
Description
S.T.B.T. Improvement With C.C. Road Of Shekta Golatgaon Aadgaon (Kh) Road Mdr 52 Km 7/500 To 12/500 And 14/500 To 22/500 Tq. And Dist. Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2024_PWR_978580_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 131/11 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 7.4 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of S.E, PW Circle, Chh.Sambhajinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 03, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 961 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.