Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Activity Id 109962037 Construction Over Head Tank And Infrastructure Upgradtion Of Existing Tube Well Near The Shop Of Masto Moral, Fishery Para At Homra Sansad Xii Ramjan Molla
|
| Description |
Activity Id 109962037 Construction Over Head Tank And Infrastructure Upgradtion Of Existing Tube Well Near The Shop Of Masto Moral, Fishery Para At Homra Sansad Xii Ramjan Molla
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02 OF 2025-26 Sl 18 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2137 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HOMRA PALTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1947802 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Activity id 109961536 construction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of maola sekh at homra
Activity id 109961536 construction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of maola sekh at homra
Read moreActivity code 67289665 u construction of concrete road with piling from concrete road to ho faruk halder at homra at sansad 10 ramjan molla
Activity code 67289665 u construction of concrete road with piling from concrete road to ho faruk halder at homra at sansad 10 ramjan molla
Read moreActivity id 109960518 onstruction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of nijam sekh at homra sansad -x
Activity id 109960518 onstruction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of nijam sekh at homra sansad -x
Read moreActivity id 109961308 construction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of jamat haldar khejurtala at homra sansad xi
Activity id 109961308 construction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of jamat haldar khejurtala at homra sansad xi
Read moreActivity id 109961063 construction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of salalat laskar at homra sansad-x bijan mondal
Activity id 109961063 construction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of salalat laskar at homra sansad-x bijan mondal
Read moreActivity id 109960290 construction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of mojehar molla
Activity id 109960290 construction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of mojehar molla
Read moreUt construction of concrete road from shop of anar halder to pitch rasta via house of alauddin at homra at sansad 11 12 of najma bibi sekh ramjan molla
Ut construction of concrete road from shop of anar halder to pitch rasta via house of alauddin at homra at sansad 11 12 of najma bibi sekh ramjan molla
Read moreActivity id 109961808 construction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of saokat haldar at uttar homra sansad-xi najma bibi
Activity id 109961808 construction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of saokat haldar at uttar homra sansad-xi najma bibi
Read moreActivity id 109960810 installation of submersible tube well with re tank nearthe house of panna das, sardar para at homra sansad-x ahamadulla molla
Activity id 109960810 installation of submersible tube well with re tank nearthe house of panna das, sardar para at homra sansad-x ahamadulla molla
Read moreActivity id 109925527 construction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of sattar molla at kapatkhali sansad ii hiranmoy
Activity id 109925527 construction over head tank and infrastructure upgradtion of existing tube well near the house of sattar molla at kapatkhali sansad ii hiranmoy
Read moreof your Industry type