Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cable Electric J 3 Core Circular Medium,Cable Elect Single,Insulating Pvc Tape Width 20 Mm,Insulation
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4036368
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 03, 2023 22:56
End Date
Expired 13/10/2023

Expired 1056 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 R.R MOHINDER PAL - 04-10-2023 15:25:47 MSE Qualified
2 RISHAB ENTERPRISES - 04-10-2023 15:07:19 MSE Qualified
3 SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES - 04-10-2023 15:49:45 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RISHAB ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CABLE ELECTRIC J 3CORE CIRCULAR MEDIUM,CABLE ELECT SINGLE,INSULATING PVC TAPE WIDTH 20MM,INSULATION 42170.00 L1
2 R.R MOHINDER PAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CABLE ELECTRIC J 3CORE CIRCULAR MEDIUM,CABLE ELECT SINGLE,INSULATING PVC TAPE WIDTH 20MM,INSULATION 48237.00 L2
3 SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CABLE ELECTRIC J 3CORE CIRCULAR MEDIUM,CABLE ELECT SINGLE,INSULATING PVC TAPE WIDTH 20MM,INSULATION 53390.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise