Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computers,Ms Office Ltsc Standard 2021
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Police Organisation | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3779088 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 19:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAY INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : hp Model : HP 280 G9 MT i3 12100 Win11P 81256SSD3 21.5" Title : HP 280 G9 MT i3 12100 Win11P 81256SSD3 21.5" | 18-08-2023 11:28:53 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | Ashtech Technology | Make : acer Model : VERITON S2690G Title : Core i3 12100 / B660 / Win 11 Pro / 8GB / 21.5" /5-5-5 | 14-08-2023 11:28:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | AVCOM NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES | Make : VOLTRIQ Model : VI500 Title : VOLTRIQ Intel Core i5 12500 8 GB/ 1000 GB HDD/ Windows 11 Professional | 17-08-2023 11:32:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | Jintech Computer Care | Make : hp Model : HP 280 G9 MT i3 12100 Win11P 81256SSD3 21.5" Title : HP 280 G9 MT i3 12100 Win11P 81256SSD3 21.5" | 14-08-2023 12:28:05 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 5 | Kritika Electronics | Make : acer Model : VERITON S2690G Title : Core i3 12100/ B660 / Win 11 Pro /8GB / 21.5" /3-3-3 | 17-08-2023 13:56:23 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : acer Model : VERITON S2690G Title : Core i3 12100 / B660 / Win 11 Pro / 8GB / 21.5" /3-3-3 | 18-08-2023 11:23:39 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 7 | M/s VAISHNAVI ENTERPRISES | Make : INP Model : I1000BTI3BT Title : DESKTOP COMPUTER | 18-08-2023 11:48:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 8 | MINAS STORES | Make : hp Model : HP 280 G9 MT i3 12100 Win11P 8256SSD13 23.8" Title : HP 280 G9 MT i3 12100 Win11P 8256SSD13 23.8" | 13-08-2023 21:30:29 | Kendriya Bhandar | Disqualified |
| 9 | VIDHAN ENTERPRISES | Make : INP Model : I1000BTI3BT Title : DESKTOP COMPUTER | 18-08-2023 11:39:21 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreof your Industry type