Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amh Elecsys Cobas E 100 For Cobas E 411(roche) Specn: Amh Elecsys Cobas E 100 For Cobas E 411(roche), Gmmi No. 8819319190.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106340084 |
|
Reference Number |
28245889 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106340084/viewNitPdf_4688369.pdf |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hcgbeta elecsys cobas e 100 v2 for cobase411(roche) specn: hcgbeta elecsys cobas e 100 v2 for cobase411(roche), gmmi no. 03271749190.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmh elecsys cobas e 100 in 100 test/kit for roche
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulin elecsys cobas e 100 specn: insulin elecsys cobas e 100 gmmi no.12017547122
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulin elecsys cobas e 100 specn: insulin elecsys cobas e 100 gmmi no.12017547122
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHcgbeta elecsys cobas e 100 v2 for cobase411(roche) gmmi no. 3271749190.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1- free psa elecsys kit gmmi no. 3289788190 - 100 test. roche diagnostics. 2- total psa elecsys cobas e 100 v2.1 specn: total psa elecsys cobas e 100 v2.1 gmmi no.08791686190
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFerritin elecsys cobas e 100 v2 specn: ferritin elecsys cobas e 100 v2 gmmi no.03737551190
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTpo elecsys cobas e 100 v3 specn: tpo elecsys cobas e 100 v3 gmmi no.06368590190
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitab12 g2 elecsys cobas e 100 specn: vitab12 g2 elecsys cobas e 100 gmmi no. 7212771190.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolate g3 elecsys cobas e 100 v2 specn: folate g3 elecsys cobas e 100 v2 gmmi no.07559992190
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type