Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shri Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Situated In Village Lohara
|
| Description |
Shri Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Situated In Village Lohara
|
| Organisation | Water Supply and sanitation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WSS_142193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
navodayaschool2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2752 |
| EMD | 29698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VILLAGE LOHARA BLOCK NAHAL SINGH WALA DISTT MOGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=288040 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreConstruction of science lab at adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Construction of science lab at adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Construction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreof your Industry type