Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Water Camper 20 Litre,Water Camper 15 Litre,Milton Water Bottle 1 Litre,Water Can Plastic 20 Litre,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4314057
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 08, 2023 23:33
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 993 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE - 18-12-2023 12:14:11 MSE Qualified
2 Pratik Engineering Services - 18-12-2023 11:47:57 MSE Qualified
3 THE INDIAN SALES CORPORATION - 18-12-2023 13:09:40 MSE Disqualified
4 TRIPIGOO - 18-12-2023 12:04:40 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Pratik Engineering Services(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WATER CAMPER 20 LITRE,WATER CAMPER 15 LITRE,MILTON WATER BOTTLE 1 LITRE,WATER CAN PLASTIC 20 LITRE, 64200.00 L1
2 TRIPIGOO Item Categories : WATER CAMPER 20 LITRE,WATER CAMPER 15 LITRE,MILTON WATER BOTTLE 1 LITRE,WATER CAN PLASTIC 20 LITRE, 153000.00 L2
3 m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WATER CAMPER 20 LITRE,WATER CAMPER 15 LITRE,MILTON WATER BOTTLE 1 LITRE,WATER CAN PLASTIC 20 LITRE, 255000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise