Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culvert At Rajalingam Nagar Extn.1st Cross Street (035001 R0819), Rajalingam Nagar 3rd Main Road 7th Cross Street (035001 R0810),Rajalingam Nagar 1st Main Raod 6th Cross Street (035001 R0817), Rajalingam Nagar Extn.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culvert At Rajalingam Nagar Extn.1st Cross Street (035001 R0819), Rajalingam Nagar 3rd Main Road 7th Cross Street (035001 R0810),Rajalingam Nagar 1st Main Raod 6th Cross Street (035001 R0817), Rajalingam Nagar Extn.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_406278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5509/2021/E4/NNT/ReTe |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culvert at rajalingam nagar extn.1st cross street (035001r0819), rajalingam nagar 3rd main road 7th cross street (035001r0810),rajalingam nagar 1st main raod 6th cross street (035001r0817), rajalingam nagar extn.
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at rajalingam nagar extn.1st cross street (035001r0819), rajalingam nagar 3rd main road 7th cross street (035001r0810),rajalingam nagar 1st main raod 6th cross street (035001r0817), rajalingam nagar extn.
Read moreProviding black top road at rajalinga nagar (035001r012), ambadhkar road(035001r0825),chenguttai bharathiyar street (035001r027) ,rajalingam nagar 1st street (035001r013),rajalingam nagar 1st main raod 1st cross street (035001r0812), periyappa naic
Providing black top road at rajalinga nagar (035001r012), ambadhkar road(035001r0825),chenguttai bharathiyar street (035001r027) ,rajalingam nagar 1st street (035001r013),rajalingam nagar 1st main raod 1st cross street (035001r0812), periyappa naic
Read moreProviding of earthen to bt road surface at balaji nagar extn 1st street(035008r1211) balaji nagar extn.4th (east west)cross street (035008r1212) balaji nagar extn.3rd cross street (west)(035008r1213) balaji nagar extn.2nd west cross street(035008r
Providing of earthen to bt road surface at balaji nagar extn 1st street(035008r1211) balaji nagar extn.4th (east west)cross street (035008r1212) balaji nagar extn.3rd cross street (west)(035008r1213) balaji nagar extn.2nd west cross street(035008r
Read moreProviding cc road to bharatha villas 1st street(035021r3659), bharatha villas 2nd street(035021r3660),vasantham nagar extn main road(035021r3661), vasantham nagar 1st cross street(035021r3662), vasantham nagar extn west(035021r3663), vasathan nagar
Providing cc road to bharatha villas 1st street(035021r3659), bharatha villas 2nd street(035021r3660),vasantham nagar extn main road(035021r3661), vasantham nagar 1st cross street(035021r3662), vasantham nagar extn west(035021r3663), vasathan nagar
Read moreProviding black top road at lakshmi nagar extn. 2nd street (035015r1809), lakshmi nagar extn. 2nd street 1st cross(035015r1811),lakshmi nagar extn. 3rd street (035015r1808) ,rajivi gandhi nagar 3rd street cross street(035015r1824), mulai nagar (0350
Providing black top road at lakshmi nagar extn. 2nd street (035015r1809), lakshmi nagar extn. 2nd street 1st cross(035015r1811),lakshmi nagar extn. 3rd street (035015r1808) ,rajivi gandhi nagar 3rd street cross street(035015r1824), mulai nagar (0350
Read moreProviding of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Providing of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Read moreProviding black top road cement concrete at nethaji nagar extn. main road (035015r1839) and sathiya nagar 1st cross street(035010r0450), sathiya nagar 2nd cross street(035010s102), sathiya nagar 3rd cross street(035010s084), sathiya nagar 4th cross
Providing black top road cement concrete at nethaji nagar extn. main road (035015r1839) and sathiya nagar 1st cross street(035010r0450), sathiya nagar 2nd cross street(035010s102), sathiya nagar 3rd cross street(035010s084), sathiya nagar 4th cross
Read moreRoadcut restoration of bt road at thirumurugan nagar 1st street, subha shree nagar extn 3rd-1st cross street and 3rd cross street and subha street nagar extn 3rd street in division -156, unit - 35, zone -12.
Roadcut restoration of bt road at thirumurugan nagar 1st street, subha shree nagar extn 3rd-1st cross street and 3rd cross street and subha street nagar extn 3rd street in division -156, unit - 35, zone -12.
Read moreof your Industry type