Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac Condensor,Ac Filter,Ac Receiver Dryer Filter,Ac Belt,Suction Hose Assy,Discharge Hose Assy,Ac Re
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5523254 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 19:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELUX ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2024 15:07:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MILITARY SALES CORPORATION | - | 23-10-2024 15:17:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NIMIT SALES CORPORATION | - | 23-10-2024 10:52:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELUX ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AC CONDENSOR,AC FILTER,AC RECEIVER DRYER FILTER,AC BELT,SUCTION HOSE ASSY,DISCHARGE HOSE ASSY,AC RE | 19824.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NIMIT SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : AC CONDENSOR,AC FILTER,AC RECEIVER DRYER FILTER,AC BELT,SUCTION HOSE ASSY,DISCHARGE HOSE ASSY,AC RE | 22700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MILITARY SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : AC CONDENSOR,AC FILTER,AC RECEIVER DRYER FILTER,AC BELT,SUCTION HOSE ASSY,DISCHARGE HOSE ASSY,AC RE | 25450.00 | L3 |