Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Charpoy Ip Hard Top,Back For Chair Tubular Steel With Arms,Pvc Seat For Chair Varandha 4mm Thick,Pv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4217602 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ahuja International | - | 26-11-2023 17:53:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S Rahul Enterprises | - | 26-11-2023 18:43:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAKHAN LAL | - | 25-11-2023 20:31:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SUDARSHAN TRADING CO. | - | 25-11-2023 13:04:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Rahul Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Charpoy IP Hard TOP,Back for chair tubular steel with arms,PVC seat for chair varandha 4mm thick,PV | 96438.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUDARSHAN TRADING CO.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Charpoy IP Hard TOP,Back for chair tubular steel with arms,PVC seat for chair varandha 4mm thick,PV | 99720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ahuja International( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Charpoy IP Hard TOP,Back for chair tubular steel with arms,PVC seat for chair varandha 4mm thick,PV | 102978.00 | L3 |
Aluminium sheet zero point 56mm thick,gi tee 20mm,pvc seat for chair varandha 4mm thick,froasted gl
Read more
Bath stool pvc,chair easy,charpoy ip hard top,table writing,teapoy,chair wooden bottom without arms
Read more
Visitor chair model,computer chair,office chair tubular steel without arms,chair tubular padded wit
Read more
Chair cba steel with arms,charpoy ip hard top,form with back steel,rack rifles,recepticle pvc,table
Read more
Chair cba steel with arms,charpoy ip hard top,form with back steel,rack rifles,recepticle pvc,table
Read more
Guard chair (cushioned fixed seat with arms)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuard chair (cushioned fixed seat with arms)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable lugs copper off sizes 95 oblique 120,pvc back for chair varandha 4mm thick,gi socket 25mm,gi
Read more
of your Industry type