Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mobile Transformer Oil Storage Tank Horizontal Type Capacity Of 25 Kl Withcentrifugal Oil Pump
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4658944 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Mobile transformer oil storage tank horizontal type capacity of 25 kl withcentrifugal oil pump
Read more
Transformer oil storage tank 25 kl,transformer oil storage tank 10kl,transformer oil storage tank 5
Read more
Oil storage tank of 25 kl capacity,oil storage tank of 10kl capacity,oil storage tank of 7kl capaci
Read more
E46250029 for supply of 10 kl oil capacity oil storage tank
E46250029 for supply of 10 kl oil capacity oil storage tank
Read more18 klph transformer oil manufacturing unit with 60 kl storage tank
Design, manufacturing, supply, installation & commissioning of 18 klph transformer oil manufacturing unit with 60 kl storage tank and barrel filling unit complete with all appurtenances and process piping at our g&l kolkata plant
Read moreof your Industry type