Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speedo Sensor,Nozzle,Air Filter Primary,Hose Pipe For Cabin Lifting,Weather Strip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3697351 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chadha Motor Store | - | 24-07-2023 19:15:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Jai Golu Traders | - | 24-07-2023 19:29:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SARV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2023 19:33:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chadha Motor Store(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Speedo Sensor,Nozzle,Air Filter Primary,Hose Pipe for Cabin Lifting,Weather Strip | 29451.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Jai Golu Traders | Item Categories : Speedo Sensor,Nozzle,Air Filter Primary,Hose Pipe for Cabin Lifting,Weather Strip | 30399.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SARV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Speedo Sensor,Nozzle,Air Filter Primary,Hose Pipe for Cabin Lifting,Weather Strip | 30498.00 | L3 |