Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Bholanath Hazra House Towards Bishunupada Hazra Pukur Par, Plot No 5975 5955, J.L No 61, Mouza Khanchi Dk In Basudevpur Gp Under Nandakumar Panchayet Samity(t2526 38) (Id 117611250)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Bholanath Hazra House Towards Bishunupada Hazra Pukur Par, Plot No 5975 5955, J.L No 61, Mouza Khanchi Dk In Basudevpur Gp Under Nandakumar Panchayet Samity(t2526 38) (Id 117611250)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No- 136/W-5(15th CFC)/Purta/2025-26(TIED) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASUDEVPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007413 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump near sukdeb ballav house, j.l. no- 30, plot no- 624, mouza- bakharabad, dk narikelda gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-12)
Sinking of submersible pump near sukdeb ballav house, j.l. no- 30, plot no- 624, mouza- bakharabad, dk narikelda gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-12)
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall for khanchi dhananjoy balika vidyapith in basudevpur gp under nandakumar dev. block in the district of purba medinipur
Construction of dinning hall for khanchi dhananjoy balika vidyapith in basudevpur gp under nandakumar dev. block in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreConstruction of gate in-front of nandakumar dev block, j.l. no- 87, mouza- khejurberia goal post for basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district of purba medinipur
Construction of gate in-front of nandakumar dev block, j.l. no- 87, mouza- khejurberia goal post for basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near swapan sasmal house, j.l. no- 69, plot no- 495, mouza- mansantosh, s.b.jalpai-i gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-16)(id- 117656261)
Sinking of submersible pump near swapan sasmal house, j.l. no- 69, plot no- 495, mouza- mansantosh, s.b.jalpai-i gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-16)(id- 117656261)
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near debabrata bhowmik house, j.l. no- 34, plot no- 256, mouza- padumkhana, byabattarhat paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-22) (id 117664055)
Sinking of submersible pump near debabrata bhowmik house, j.l. no- 34, plot no- 256, mouza- padumkhana, byabattarhat paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-22) (id 117664055)
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near debabrata bhowmik house, j.l. no- 34, plot no- 256, mouza- padumkhana, byabattarhat paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-22) (id 117664055)
Sinking of submersible pump near debabrata bhowmik house, j.l. no- 34, plot no- 256, mouza- padumkhana, byabattarhat paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-22) (id 117664055)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain near dk damodarpur bazar, plot no- 1447-1465, j.l no- 28, mouza- dk damodarpur in gp 4 under nandakumar panchayet samity (t/2315-20)
Construction of pucca drain near dk damodarpur bazar, plot no- 1447-1465, j.l no- 28, mouza- dk damodarpur in gp 4 under nandakumar panchayet samity (t/2315-20)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from nh 116b towards pradip kumar manna house, plot no- 8926, j.l no- 70, mouza- jalpai in sitalpur paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity (t2526-40) (id 117622536)
Construction of pucca drain from nh 116b towards pradip kumar manna house, plot no- 8926, j.l no- 70, mouza- jalpai in sitalpur paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity (t2526-40) (id 117622536)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from b.m.s.c. club to dakshin math, plot no- 5967-5970, j.l. no- 61, mouza- khanchi dakshin in gp 7 under nandakumar panchayet samity (ut/2315-27)
Construction of pucca drain from b.m.s.c. club to dakshin math, plot no- 5967-5970, j.l. no- 61, mouza- khanchi dakshin in gp 7 under nandakumar panchayet samity (ut/2315-27)
Read moreConstruction of stage with dressing room of basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school play ground ver plot no-298,299,300, j.l no- 86, khatian no- 185, mouza- khejurberia in kumarara gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district o
Construction of stage with dressing room of basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school play ground ver plot no-298,299,300, j.l no- 86, khatian no- 185, mouza- khejurberia in kumarara gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district o
Read moreof your Industry type