Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 250 Kw, 3.3 Kv, 1470 Rpm, Make Bhel Motor Of Religara Colliery Under Argada Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 250 Kw, 3.3 Kv, 1470 Rpm, Make Bhel Motor Of Religara Colliery Under Argada Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_287206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/Rel/e-NIT/2023-24/13 Dated-26.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of PE(EnM), Religara OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRewinding/ repairing of 250 kw, 3.3kv, 1470 rpm, make-bhel induction motor of religara colliery under argada area..
Rewinding/ repairing of 250 kw, 3.3kv, 1470 rpm, make-bhel induction motor of religara colliery under argada area.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 250 kw, 3.3kv, 1486 rpm bhel make induction motor of religara colliery under argada area
Rewinding n repairing of 250 kw, 3.3kv, 1486 rpm and bhel make induction motor of religara colliery under argada area
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 500kva, 3.3kv/440volt transformer of religara colliery under argada area.
Rewinding and repairing of 500kva, 3.3kv/440volt transformer of religara colliery under argada area.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 500kva, 3.3kv/440volt transformer of religara colliery under argada area
Rewinding and repairing of 500kva, 3.3kv/440volt transformer of religara colliery under argada area
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 336 kw, 3.3kv, 1486 rpm marathon make induction motor of religara colliery under argada area
Rewinding and repairing of 336 kw, 3.3kv, 1486 rpm marathon make induction motor of religara colliery under argada area
Read morePart rewinding and repairing of 3mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformers of religara colliery under argada area.
Part rewinding and repairing of 3mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformers of religara colliery under argada area.
Read moreProposal for repairing and rewinding of bhel make, 3.3kv, 335kw, 1470rpm, 3phase, sq.cage induction motor of damagoria colliery under c.v. area.
Proposal for repairing and rewinding of bhel make, 3.3kv, 335kw, 1470rpm, 3phase, sq.cage induction motor of damagoria colliery under c.v. area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 180kw, 3.3kv, 1470rpm induction motor, poland make of gidi-a project under argada area
Complete rewinding and repairing of 180kw, 3.3kv, 1470rpm induction motor, poland make of gidi-a project under argada area
Read moreof your Industry type