Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ambulance Road Naddi Near Sun Point To Dhial Ward No.3 Upto Wood Whistlers School Km. 0/000 To 1/870 In Tehsil Dharamshala Disttt. Kangra Hp Under Mnp/Mmgsy
|
| Description |
Sh Providing And Laying Grading I, And Cement Concrete Pavement Work Etc. At Rd .0/000 To 0/410 (Balance Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_96194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
dshala 7137-65 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharamshala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=141214 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ambulance road naddi near sunpoint to dhial ward no.3 upto wood whistlers school km. 0/000 to 1/870 in tehsil dharamshala disttt. kangra hp under mnp/mmgsy
Providing and laying grading-1 and cement concrete pavement work etc at rd 0/000 to 0/410 (balance work)
Read moreConstruction of ambulance road naddi near sunpoint to dhial ward no.3 upto wood whistlers school km. 0/000 to 1/870 in tehsil dharamshala disttt. kangra hp under mnp/mmgsy
Sh - providing and laying grading - i, grading iii and cement concrete pavement work etc. at rd .0/000 to 0/810 (balance work)
Read moreConstruction of ambulance road from naddi near sunpoint to dhial ward no-3 upto wood whistlers school km 0/000 to 1/870 in tehsil dharamshala distt. kangra (h.p). under mnp/mmgsy
Sh - providing and laying grading -i at rd 0/210 to 0/620 km. and cement concrete pavement work etc. at rd .0/000 to 0/410 km. (balance work)
Read moreConstruction of ambulance road from naddi (near sunpoint) to dhial ward no.3 (upto wood whistlers school) km. 0/000 to 1/870 in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra hp (deposit work)
Sh- c/o 2.00 mtrs. r.c.c. span slab culvert at rd 0/525
Read moreof your Industry type