Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grub Screw Size M6 X 8l,Grub Screw Size M6 X 10l,Hex Head Bolt Size M12x35l,Hex Head Screw Size M14
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5175915 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DC ENGINEERING PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-08-2024 17:16:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NIRVANA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | - | 12-08-2024 01:37:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRECISE FASTENERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-08-2024 11:57:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RISHI ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES | - | 11-08-2024 23:50:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS | - | 10-08-2024 21:16:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Grub screw size-m6 x 8l,grub screw size-m6 x 10l,hex head bolt size-m12x35l,hex head screw size-m14
Read more
Grub screw size - m6,grub screw size - m6,hex.head bolt size - m12,hex head screw size - m14,ft rod
Read more
Grub screw size - m6,grub screw size - m6,hex.head bolt size - m12,hex head screw size - m14,ft rod
Read more
Hex head screw, size m6 x 15mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw, size m6 x 15mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFp9690007041 hex socket grub screw m6 6 var 04,fp9690007076 hex socket grub screw m4 6 var 07,fp969
Read more
Fp9690007041 hex socket grub screw m6 6 var 04,fp9690007076 hex socket grub screw m4 6 var 07,fp969
Read more
Hex head screw to size m6 x 25, is:1364
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex soc head cap screw m6 x 1 x 23l,hex soc head cap screw m6 x 1 x 45l,hex soc head cap screw m6 x
Read more
M14 x 75 mm galvanised hex head screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type