Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Over Voltage Relay Type Mvag11, Model No. Mvagyfhrm Of Megawin Make Or Similar, As Per Icf Drg. No.Emu/M2 7 2 517 Alt F /2 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106268515 |
|
Reference Number |
31241156A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106268515/viewNitPdf_4482553.pdf |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 20:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Over voltage relay type mvag11, model no. mvagyfhrm of megawin make or similar, as per icf drg. no. emu/m2-7-2-517 alt f /2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOver voltage relay type mvag11, model no. mvagyfhrm of megawin make or similar, as per icf drg. no. emu/m2-7-2-517 alt f /2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of main reservoir suspension arrangement as per icf drawing no.emu/m2-3-5-506 .item no-12(reservoir support)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreApple i-pad or similar, air 13 (m2) wifi cellular,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSaddle as per icf drg. no.emu/m-0-5-006 alt.q/2 for conventional motor coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLower spring seat for m/c fabricated to icf drg. no.emu/m-0-1-020, alt (small-l) or latest item no.1 and 2 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake block hanger (outer) as per icf drg no.emu/m-3-2-049 item 1 & 2 alt. f/2 for mc & hcc coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat for demu/dpc , icf drg no. icf/sr/dmu/dpc/e-6-1-008 alt-2. make: eta/kirtind/arati or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLeather bellows for traction motor as per icf drg. no.emu/m-o-o-oo7 alt.e/6 or latest & rdso specification no. spec/e-7/06 rev.2 of july 2002. or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLeather bellows for traction motor as per icf drg. no.emu/m-o-o-oo7 alt.e/6 or latest & rdso specification no. spec/e-7/06 rev.2 of july 2002. or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type