Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cordless Mic,Bamboo,Paint White 5 Ltr Container,Paint Red 5 Ltr Container,Paint Blue 5 Ltr Containe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3763171 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANJALI BUILDERS | - | 10-08-2023 09:52:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 09:43:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivam Enterprises | - | 10-08-2023 10:02:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shivam Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cordless mic,Bamboo,Paint White 5 Ltr Container,Paint Red 5 Ltr Container,Paint Blue 5 Ltr Containe | 84661.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cordless mic,Bamboo,Paint White 5 Ltr Container,Paint Red 5 Ltr Container,Paint Blue 5 Ltr Containe | 152061.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ANJALI BUILDERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cordless mic,Bamboo,Paint White 5 Ltr Container,Paint Red 5 Ltr Container,Paint Blue 5 Ltr Containe | 168861.00 | L3 |