Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Development Of Urinal Near Pahalwan Dhaba Nrn And Shastri Park At Ward 141 Rajinder Nagar Kbz.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Development Of Urinal Near Pahalwan Dhaba Nrn And Shastri Park At Ward 141 Rajinder Nagar Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_244733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEM-I/TC/KBZ/2025-26/12-5 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajinder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=279748 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of urinal near tikona park sat nagar and near shankar road at ward 141 rajinder nagar kbz.
Improvement and development of urinal near tikona park sat nagar and near shankar road at ward 141 rajinder nagar kbz.
Read moreImprovement and development of urinal near pump house in dasghara village ward 141 rajinder nagar kbz.
Improvement and development of urinal near pump house in dasghara village ward 141 rajinder nagar kbz.
Read moreImprovement /development of hati park, e block in new rajinder at ward no 141/kbz ac-39.
Improvement /development of hati park, e block in new rajinder at ward no 141/kbz ac-39.
Read moreImprovement / development of mc pry school, old rajinder nagar in ward no 141 rajinder nagar/kbz.
Improvement / development of mc pry school, old rajinder nagar in ward no 141 rajinder nagar/kbz.
Read moreImprovement / development of mc pry school, new rajinder nagar in ward no 141 rajinder nagar/kbz.
Improvement / development of mc pry school, new rajinder nagar in ward no 141 rajinder nagar/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. park near h.no-j/359, new rajinder nagar at ward no-141, kbz.
Imp./dev. park near h.no-j/359, new rajinder nagar at ward no-141 ,kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp/dev of boundary wall of mahavir park in ward no. 141 rajinder nagar kbz.
Imp/dev of boundary wall of mahavir park in ward no. 141 rajinder nagar kbz
Read moreImprovement and development of hakikat rai park e block in new rajinder nagar, rajguru park rajendra park, tandon park new rajinder nagar, park at gali no. 1 100 qtr wea and tikona park new rajinder nagar at ward no. 141/kbz
Improvement and development of hakikat rai park e block in new rajinder nagar, rajguru park rajendra park, tandon park new rajinder nagar, park at gali no. 1 100 qtr wea and tikona park new rajinder nagar at ward no. 141/kbz
Read moreRe-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Re-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreRe-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Re-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type