Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Usb Key Dongle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106491310 |
|
Reference Number |
87245359A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106491310/viewNitPdf_4735199.pdf |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSoftware along with usb key dongle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of usb key dongle (c&w item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of life time software along with usb key dongle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of life time software along with usb key dongle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of life time software along with usb key dongle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type