Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Various Sizes Of Cid Joints For U Pvc Pipes Under The Jurisdiction Of District Rural Division Ist, Jaipur
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Various Sizes Of Cid Joints For U Pvc Pipes Under The Jurisdiction Of District Rural Division Ist,&Amp#X0d
Jaipur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_431081_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-50 To 52/2024-25/EE PHED DD-I/JAIPUR |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=775050 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of various sizes of cid joints for upvc pipes under the jurisdiction of district rural division-ist, jaipur
Procurement of various sizes of cid joints for upvc&#x0d pipes under the jurisdiction of district rural&#x0d division-ist, jaipur
Read moreNit 335/23-24 procurement of various sizes of cid joints for upvc pipes under the jurisdiction of district rural division-ii, jaipur
Nit 335/23-24 procurement of various sizes of cid joints for upvc pipes under the jurisdiction of district rural division-ii, jaipur
Read moreNit 15/23-24 - procurement of various sizes of cid joints for upvc pipes under the jurisdiction of district circle, jaipur
Nit 15/23-24 - procurement of various sizes of cid joints for upvc pipes under the jurisdiction of district circle, jaipur
Read moreSupply of cid joints for upvc pipes under jurisdiction of city division iv jodhpur
Supply of cid joints for upvc pipes under jurisdiction of city division iv jodhpur
Read moreSupply of cid joints for upvc pipes under distt. division phalodi
Supply of cid joints for upvc pipes under distt. division phalodi
Read moreProcurement of various sizes c.i. detachable joints for upvc pipe under jurisdiction of city division iv(north) jaipur
Procurement of various sizes c.i. detachable joints for upvc pipe under jurisdiction of city division iv(north) jaipur
Read moreProcurement of various sizes c.i. detachable joints for upvc pipe under jurisdiction of city division iv (north) jaipur
Procurement of various sizes c.i. detachable joints for upvc pipe under jurisdiction of city division iv (north) jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type