Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
State Plan Providing New Water Supply Lines Along Both Sides Of Vazhuthacaud To Edapazhinji Road Under Vazhuthacaud Ward
|
| Description |
State Plan 22 23 Providing New Water Supply&Amp#X0d
Lines Along Both Sides Of Vazhuthacaud&Amp#X0d
To Edapazhinji Road Under&Amp#X0d
Vazhuthacaud Ward Pipeline Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KWA_797979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2025-26/KWA/PHC/D5/TVM/RT1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAZHUTHACAUD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1322266 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreState plannew water supply lines along both sides of vazhuthacaud to edapazhinji road under vazhuthacaud ward
State plan 22 23 providing new water&#x0d supply lines along both sides of&#x0d vazhuthacaud to edapazhinji road&#x0d under vazhuthacaud ward pipeline&#x0d work
Read moreDeposit providing 20mm patch work in vazhuthacaud edapazhinji pallimukku road jagathy-poojappura road and poojappura loop road-providing 20mm patch works
Deposit-providing 20mm patch work in vazhuthacaud-edapazhinji-pallimukku road jagathy-poojappura road and poojappura loop road-providing 20mm patch works-general civil work
Read moreP bund on both sides of new kull
P bund on both sides of new kull from lo gh rasool mir to lo mohd ibrahim bhat at sanzipora
Read moreProviding and fxing italian paver block along both sides of bt road in sidharth garden
Providing and fxing italian paver block along both sides of bt road in sidharth garden
Read moreProviding platform along with ramp on both sides for portable road weighbridges at bina project
Providing platform along with ramp on both sides for portable road weighbridges at bina project
Read moreProviding and laying cement concrete pipe lines along the both sides of the roads near gurudwara to harpal house billanwali ward no 9, baddi
Providing and laying cement concrete pipe lines along the both sides of the roads near gurudwara to harpal house billanwali ward no 9, baddi
Read moreClearing the drains along the both sides of 370 s road upto hot water channel including underground drains below railway lines and jungle clearance at the sides of the both drain in 370 s road in nctps-i
Clearing the drains along the&#x0d both sides of 370 s road upto hot water channel including underground drains&#x0d below railway lines and jungle clearance at the sides of the both drain in 370 s&#x0d road in nctps-i
Read moreClearing the drains along the both sides of 370 s road upto hot water channel including underground drains below railway lines and jungle clearance at the sides of the both drain in 370 s road in nctps-i.
Clearing the drains along the both sides of 370 s road upto hot water channel including underground drains below railway lines and jungle clearance at the sides of the both drain in 370 s road in nctps-i.
Read moreof your Industry type