Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civ Person In Out Register,Out Pass Register,Other Unit Mil Person Register,Veh In Out Register,Bn
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4131428 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 29, 2023 01:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 30-10-2023 18:43:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 30-10-2023 19:25:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 30-10-2023 19:58:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Civ Person IN out register,Out pass Register,Other unit Mil person register,Veh In Out register,Bn | 85390.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Civ Person IN out register,Out pass Register,Other unit Mil person register,Veh In Out register,Bn | 88504.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Civ Person IN out register,Out pass Register,Other unit Mil person register,Veh In Out register,Bn | 92470.00 | L3 |