Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Lane Flyover At Makroniya Square In Sagar City (Length 882 Meter) On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Lane Flyover At Makroniya Square In Sagar City (Length 882 Meter) On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPRDC_277747_6 |
|
Reference Number |
615 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HO MPRDC Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of 6-lane flyover at satyasai square in indore city (length-746 meter) on epc mode.
Construction of 6-lane flyover at satyasai square in indore city (length-746 meter) on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 6-lane flyover at musakhedi square in indore city (length-780 meter) on epc mode.
Construction of 6-lane flyover at musakhedi square in indore city (length-780 meter) on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 6-lane flyover at dewas naka square in indore city (length-896 meter) on epc mode.
Construction of 6-lane flyover at dewas naka square in indore city (length-896 meter) on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 6-lane flyover at crystal it park square in indore city (length-830 meter) on epc mode.
Construction of 6-lane flyover at crystal it park square in indore city (length-830 meter) on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of epc mode four lane flyover aligarh
Construction of four lane flyover at quarsi chauraha on aligarh-ramghat road in district aligarh.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane flyover at indorma square billod road (near shreeram mandir) in dhar district (length-856 meter) on epc mode.
Construction of 4-lane flyover at indorma square billod road (near shreeram mandir) in dhar district (length-856 meter) on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane flyover at banti nagar to ahinsha vihar nagar upto in vidisha city (length-987 meter) on epc mode.
Construction of 2-lane flyover at banti nagar to ahinsha vihar nagar upto in vidisha city (length-987 meter) on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of flyover at athal junction near rto epc mode
Construction of flyover at athal junction near rto epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type