Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alternator 24 V, 55 A, Part No 7101797148,Starter Motor 24 V, Part No 7101797332,Fan, Part No 7101797
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3916138 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 19:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE POWER IDEAS
308963.84
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE POWER IDEAS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : ALTERNATOR 24V, 55A, PART NO-7101797148 (Q3) | 23-09-2023 10:56:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| , FAN, PART NO- 7101797367 (Q3) | NA | NA | 2 | ₹ 57710.080 |
| ALTERNATOR 24V, 55A, PART NO-7101797148 (Q3) | NA | NA | 2 | ₹ 70827.520 |
| STARTER MOTOR 24V, PART NO-7101797332 (Q3) | NA | NA | 2 | ₹ 180426.240 |
Starter motor 24v part no.7101797332,alternator 24v, 55a part no.7101797148,pulley complete part no
Read more
Alternator ( 24v-55a) part no.: bosch-0120469643 lucas-26021427,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlternator ( 24v-55a) part no. make- plasser, bosch, tvs- lucas
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlternator ( 24v-55a) part no.make-plasser/bosch/lucas
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlternator 12v 3ga15-55a,starter 6m14 p. no. 26024524,self starter part no. 26925304,starter assy 3
Read more
Water pump part no 7101797 207,water seperator part no 7101797 402,air filter primary part no 71017
Read more
of your Industry type