Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H.L. Bridge Over River Nuanai At 5/800 Km On Pwd Road To Ajodhya.
|
| Description |
H.L. Bridge Over River Nuanai At 5/800 Km On Pwd Road To Ajodhya.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_94253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TCN-03/RWD/BDK-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5044 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RURAL WORKS DIVISION NO.II, BHADRAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river nuanai near mahapur, sudakhandi sagena in the district of puri
Construction of h.l. bridge over river nuanai near mahapur, sudakhandi sagena in the district of puri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreH.l. bridge over river reba on bhandaripokhari ti patuli road.
H.l. bridge over river reba on bhandaripokhari ti patuli road.
Read moreH.l. bridge over river baitarani at 4th km on dhusuri gopabandhunagar road.
H.l. bridge over river baitarani at 4th km on dhusuri gopabandhunagar road.
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over river brahmani on dakhinadiha to keradagada road
Construction of h.l bridge over river brahmani on dakhinadiha to keradagada road in the district of kendrapara under bsy
Read moreS/r to h.l bridge over river salandi on charigaon-chakrapadhi road.
S/r to h.l bridge over river salandi on charigaon-chakrapadhi road.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river kanhu at 2.00 km on kucheipal to badbaikala
Construction of h.l. bridge over river kanhu at 2.00 km on kucheipal to badbaikala in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2022-23
Read moreSr. to h.l. bridge over river sana genguti on n.h.5 to sakuntalapur road (bridge approach repair) for the year 2023-24.
Sr. to h.l. bridge over river sana genguti on n.h.5 to sakuntalapur road (bridge approach repair) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river khadkhai at 1st km on kalarda to ghumal road
Construction of h.l. bridge over river khadkhai at 1st km on kalarda to ghumal road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type