Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Bifurcation Of 33 Kv Tonkkala Feeder From 220 Kv Ss To 33.11 Kva Ss Kalma Under Tonkkala Dc Of On M Division Sonkatch
|
| Description |
Work For Bifurcation Of 33 Kv Tonkkala Feeder From 220 Kv Ss To 33.11 Kva Ss Kalma Under Tonkkala Dc Of On M Division Sonkatch
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPKV_315851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23-24/TS-12/4353 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer STC Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of bifurcation of 11 kv birgod ag feeder from 33/11 kv s/s kalma to malsakhrda tapping under tonkkala dc of onm dn sonkatch
Work of bifurcation of 11 kv birgod ag feeder from 33/11 kv s/s kalma to malsakhrda tapping under tonkkala dc of onm dn sonkatch
Read moreWork of bifurcation of 11 kv barkheda ag feeder from 33/11 kv substation tonkkala to singaji tapping under tonkkala dc of onm dn sonkatch
Work of bifurcation of 11 kv barkheda ag feeder from 33/11 kv substation tonkkala to singaji tapping under tonkkala dc of onm dn sonkatch
Read moreWork of bifurcation of 33 kv kanasiya feeder under onm division tarana
Work of bifurcation of 33 kv kanasiya feeder under onm division tarana
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation work of 11 kv sohan pump feeder from pandokhar ss under salon dc onm division seondha.
Estimate for bifurcation work of 11 kv sohan pump feeder from pandokhar ss under salon dc onm division seondha.
Read moreWork for 33 kv line bifurcation of badgara feeder under onm division badnagar
Work for 33 kv line bifurcation of badgara feeder under onm division badnagar
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv saibaba feeder from 33 11 kv gachibowli ss
Bifurcation of 11kv saibaba feeder from 33 11 kv gachibowli ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv jagruthi feeder from 33 11 kv kothaguda ss
Bifurcation of 11kv jagruthi feeder from 33 11 kv kothaguda ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv kothaguda feeder from 33 11 kv gachibowli ss
Bifurcation of 11kv kothaguda feeder from 33 11 kv gachibowli ss
Read moreEstimate for extension of 33 kv line from badodiya ss to lunera ss for bifurcation of overloaded 33 kv shivpur feeder under shivpur dc ratlam onm division
Estimate for extension of 33 kv line from badodiya ss to lunera ss for bifurcation of overloaded 33 kv shivpur feeder under shivpur dc ratlam onm division
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation and interconnection work of 11 kv budera pump feeder from bhaguapura ss under tharet dc onm division seondha
Estimate for bifurcation and interconnection work of 11 kv budera pump feeder from bhaguapura ss under tharet dc onm division seondha
Read moreof your Industry type