Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beetel Phone,Binatone Phone,Panasonic Phone,Cordless Mike,Black Paint,Green Paint,Paint Golden Brow
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3776080 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S F A ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2023 09:55:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW LF ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2023 10:05:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RIYAZ AHMAD | - | 03-08-2023 09:48:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIYAZ AHMAD(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Beetel Phone,Binatone Phone,Panasonic Phone,Cordless Mike,Black Paint,Green Paint,Paint Golden Brow | 55632.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S F A ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Beetel Phone,Binatone Phone,Panasonic Phone,Cordless Mike,Black Paint,Green Paint,Paint Golden Brow | 59870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW LF ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Beetel Phone,Binatone Phone,Panasonic Phone,Cordless Mike,Black Paint,Green Paint,Paint Golden Brow | 64624.00 | L3 |