Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum Unit,Pressure Roller,Blade,Vga Cable,Logic Card,Logic Card
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5282752 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 01:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COPIER SOLUTION | - | 30-08-2024 12:14:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Nr Computers | - | 30-08-2024 12:07:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE | - | 30-08-2024 11:38:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM UNIT,PRESSURE ROLLER,BLADE,VGA CABLE,LOGIC CARD,LOGIC CARD | 17750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Nr Computers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM UNIT,PRESSURE ROLLER,BLADE,VGA CABLE,LOGIC CARD,LOGIC CARD | 18810.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COPIER SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM UNIT,PRESSURE ROLLER,BLADE,VGA CABLE,LOGIC CARD,LOGIC CARD | 19862.00 | L3 |