Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pto Lock,Bearing Pto,Pto Shaft Assy,Fuel Pipe,Pto Oil Seal,Fuel On Off Cock,Head Light Assy,Front I
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4131331
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 25, 2023 23:18
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES - 27-10-2023 01:06:23 MSE Qualified
2 CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES - 27-10-2023 00:18:41 MSE Qualified
3 LOKNATH AGENCIES - 27-10-2023 00:46:40 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PTO LOCK,BEARING PTO,PTO SHAFT ASSY,FUEL PIPE,PTO OIL SEAL,FUEL ON OFF COCK,HEAD LIGHT ASSY,FRONT I 22427.08 L1
2 LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PTO LOCK,BEARING PTO,PTO SHAFT ASSY,FUEL PIPE,PTO OIL SEAL,FUEL ON OFF COCK,HEAD LIGHT ASSY,FRONT I 25430.00 L2
3 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PTO LOCK,BEARING PTO,PTO SHAFT ASSY,FUEL PIPE,PTO OIL SEAL,FUEL ON OFF COCK,HEAD LIGHT ASSY,FRONT I 27290.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise