Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gi Pole 20 Feet,Led Light,Soldering Items,Cuttter Blade,Round Pipe Iron,Square Pipe Iron 20 Feet,Cu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5188587 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 00:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 23-07-2024 16:21:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES | - | 23-07-2024 16:36:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2024 16:40:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GI Pole 20 Feet,LED Light,Soldering Items,Cuttter Blade,Round Pipe Iron,Square Pipe Iron 20 Feet,Cu | 44920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GI Pole 20 Feet,LED Light,Soldering Items,Cuttter Blade,Round Pipe Iron,Square Pipe Iron 20 Feet,Cu | 55030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GI Pole 20 Feet,LED Light,Soldering Items,Cuttter Blade,Round Pipe Iron,Square Pipe Iron 20 Feet,Cu | 64952.00 | L3 |