Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Input Card Compatible With Deltron Make Ufsbi System As Per Specification No Irs:S 105/2012 Ver .0 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106378164 |
|
Reference Number |
KT245011A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106378164/viewNitPdf_4607982.pdf |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of input card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of input card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of input card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of input card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of input card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of input card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of cpu card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of psm card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of cpu card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of psm card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type