Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Major Structural Deficiencies To Various Elements Of Bridges Under Jurisdiction Of Sr.Divisional Engineer(south) Ahmedabad.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77496702 |
|
Reference Number |
DRM-ADI-164-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77496702/viewNitPdf_4720301.pdf |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 16:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of major structural deficiencies to various elements of bridges and extension of platform length at anjar under jurisdiction of aden-gandhidham.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement to infrastructural deficiencies at various level crossings at various location under jurisdiction of sr divisional engineer(south)ahmedabad ( id 15.01.29.23.3.50.003)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRemoval of lhs deficiencies in the section of aden/ii/sln in the jurisdiction of sr.den-iv/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInfrastructure improvement to rub in jurisdiction of sr. divisional engineer(south)ahmedabad.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStructural improvement of staff quarters under jurisdiction of divisional engineer north-ahmedabad. (composite tender)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding passenger amenities at various stations & improvement to infrastructural deficiencies at various level crossings and other associated works under jurisdiction of divisional engineer (north)-ahmedabad.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaroda -development works at naroda goods shed under jurisdiction of sr den(south)ahmedabad (composite tender)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGeratpur - ahmedabad, ahmedabad - chandlodiya, chandlodiya - khodiyar - . tfr -53.993 tkm (15.01.31.24.3.50.009) and ttr(fstwswcmsc) - 44 sets & ttr(fscscmsc) - 9 sets(15.01.31.24.3.50.012) under jurisdiction of sr divisional engineer (south) ahmedabad
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSabarmati: major repairing works in signal workshop and other related works under jurisdiction of divisional engineer (works) ahmedabad at.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding rubberized level crossing surface at manned level crossing under jurisdiction of sr den(south) ahmedabad (re-invite)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type