Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Four Pole 40 Amp, 415 V Mini Change
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106512945 |
|
Reference Number |
86245715A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106512945/viewNitPdf_4759244.pdf |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 21:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constr of four grazier huts at balchida fwd and shakti base
Constr of four grazier huts at balchida fwd and shakti base
Read moreProviding four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Providing four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Read moreSelection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read moreRepair of damaged rotor field pole body of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house
Repair/re-conditioning of rotor field pole body/pole shoe of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house including loading, unloading, transportation etc., covering all associated works required for successful completion of the work
Read moreRetender for supply, installation and commissioning of airjet looms at ranebennur, d.k. mini powerloom textile park pvt. ltd., hunasikatte, ranebennur taluk, haveri district, karnataka
Retender for supply, installation and commissioning of airjet looms at ranebennur, d.k. mini powerloom textile park pvt. ltd., hunasikatte, ranebennur taluk, haveri district, karnataka
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreof your Industry type