Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge/ Culvert On Ratan Lal Sahdev Marg Under Division South East Road 1, Sub Division South East Road 14.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge/ Culvert On Ratan Lal Sahdev Marg Under Division South East Road 1, Sub Division South East Road 14.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_266036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348746 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Construction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14
Construction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Construction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 dg. 23-24. sh misc. repair of footpath and drain on vardhman marg, x-road, chandulal balmiki marg, jagan nath marg, ratan lal sahdev marg and other roads under sub div. ser-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 dg. 23-24. sh misc. repair of footpath and drain on vardhman marg, x-road, chandulal balmiki marg, jagan nath marg, ratan lal sahdev marg and other roads under sub div. ser-14
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at lal bahadur shastri marg from sheikh sarai red light to madangiri
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at lal bahadur shastri marg from sheikh sarai red light to madangiri
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at lal bahadur shastri marg from sheikh sarai red light to madangiri
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at lal bahadur shastri marg from sheikh sarai red light to madangiri
Read moreSlope correction at sewa nagar underpass under sub-division south-east road-14 of division south - east road-1
Slope correction at sewa nagar underpass under sub-division south-east road-14 of division south - east road-1
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd sub division south east road-11 of division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at kalka devi marg and raja dhir sen marg.
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd sub division south east road-11 of division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at kalka devi marg and raja dhir sen marg.
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2024-25. sh - repair of berm portion at kalka devi marg and raja dhir sen marg under sub-division south east road-11.
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2024-25. sh - repair of berm portion at kalka devi marg and raja dhir sen marg under sub-division south east road-11.
Read moreStrengthening of guru ravi dass marg (road id 982) from maa anandmayee marg to mb road under south east road division-2, sub division ser-24, pwd, new delhi.
Strengthening of guru ravi dass marg (road id 982) from maa anandmayee marg to mb road under south east road division-2, sub division ser-24, pwd, new delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type