Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 30000 Lit Oht 12 M Stage Mulapakkam Vadakku Theru In Seruthiyur Panchayat Mayiladuthurai Block Pmagy 2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of 30000 Lit Oht 12 M Stage Mulapakkam Vadakku Theru In Seruthiyur Panchayat Mayiladuthurai Block Pmagy 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_391094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3396 2023 B1 date 14 11 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block development Office Mayiladuthurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of pipeline at mulapakkam vadakku theru and therkku theru in seruthiyur panchayat in mayiladuthurai block pmagy 2022 - 23
Extension of pipeline at mulapakkam vadakku theru and therkku theru in seruthiyur panchayat in mayiladuthurai block pmagy 2022 - 23
Read moreConstruction of 30000 lit oht 12 m stage manthakarai theru in kadalangudi panchayat in mayiladuthurai block pmagy 2022 - 23
Construction of 30000 lit oht 12 m stage manthakarai theru in kadalangudi panchayat in mayiladuthurai block pmagy 2022 - 23
Read moreConstruction of 30000 lit oht 12 m stage sithamalli keela theru in sithamalli panchayat in mayiladuthurai block
Construction of 30000 lit oht 12 m stage sithamalli keela theru in sithamalli panchayat in mayiladuthurai block
Read moreFormation of cc road at seruthiyur therkku theru to vadakku theru road in seruthiyur panchayat, mayiladuthurai block in mayiladuthurai district agamt ii 2023 - 24
Formation of cc road at seruthiyur therkku theru to vadakku theru road in seruthiyur panchayat, mayiladuthurai block in mayiladuthurai district agamt ii 2023 - 24
Read moreFormation of cc road at mulapakkam therkku theru road in seruthiyur panchayat ch 0/0-0/150, mayiladuthurai block in mayiladuthurai district
Formation of cc road at mulapakkam therkku theru road in seruthiyur panchayat ch 0/0-0/150, mayiladuthurai block in mayiladuthurai district
Read moreFormation of cc road at mulapakkam therkku theru road in seruthiyur panchayat ch 0/151-0/194, mayiladuthurai block in mayiladuthurai district.
Formation of cc road at mulapakkam therkku theru road in seruthiyur panchayat ch 0/151-0/194, mayiladuthurai block in mayiladuthurai district.
Read moreConstruction of 30000 lit oht 12 m stage mela theru in mozhaiyur panchayat
Construction of 30000 lit oht 12 m stage mela theru in mozhaiyur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of threasing floor at seruthiyur thoppu theru in seruthiyur panchayat, mayiladuthurai block in mayiladuthurai district
Construction of threasing floor at seruthiyur thoppu theru in seruthiyur panchayat, mayiladuthurai block in mayiladuthurai district
Read moreRenovation of mulapakkam pum school building-2 at seruthiyur panchayat mayiladuthurai block rbiocgs
Renovation of mulapakkam pum school building-2 at seruthiyur panchayat mayiladuthurai block rbiocgs
Read moreRenovation of mulapakkam pum school building-1 at seruthiyur panchayat mayiladuthurai block rbiocgs
Renovation of mulapakkam pum school building-1 at seruthiyur panchayat mayiladuthurai block rbiocgs
Read moreof your Industry type