Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Existing 440 V Oh Line By Dismantling And Erection Poles And Conductor Of Chadradhura Colony Under Dakra Project
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Existing 440 V Oh Line By Dismantling And Erection Poles And Conductor Of Chadradhura Colony Under Dakra Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_282867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E(EnM)/DBB/eNIT/2023-24/24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Project Officer Dakra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRenovation of existing 440v oh line by dismantling and erection of electrical poles and conductors of b type colony under dakra project, nk area
Renovation of existing 440v oh line by dismantling and erection of electrical poles and conductors of b type colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreDismantling and erection of 02 no. damaged electrical poles of 440v ohtl at dakra siding dakra project
Dismantling and erection of 02 no. damaged electrical poles of 440v ohtl at dakra siding dakra project
Read moreDismantling and erection of 03 nos. poles of 440v ohtl at near mohan nagar pond under dakra project
Dismantling and erection of 03 nos. poles of 440v ohtl at near mohan nagar pond under dakra project.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 440v oh line from mohan nagar colony from (630 kva transformer) to 28 no. colony (mohan nagar) under dakra project, n.k area.
Dismantling and erection of 440v oh line from mohan nagar colony from (630 kva transformer) to 28 no. colony (mohan nagar) under dakra project, n.k area.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 440v oh line from a)dakra sub station to workshop b) a type colony transformer to b-type colony near durga mandap under dakra project, n.k area
Dismantling and erection of 440v oh line from a)dakra sub station to workshop b) a type colony transformer to b-type colony near durga mandap under dakra project, n.k area
Read moreGrouting of electrical poles of 440v oh line of a-type and b type colony and th colony (behind dakra durga mandap and mohan nagar) and painting of poles of 440v oh line of th colony (behind dakra durga mandap and mohan nagar) under dakra project
Grouting of electrical poles of 440v oh line of a-type and b type colony and th colony (behind dakra durga mandap and mohan nagar) and painting of poles of 440v oh line of th colony (behind dakra durga mandap and mohan nagar) under dakra project
Read moreDismantling and erection of damaged electrical poles of 440 v oh line of mohan nagar colony and providing and fixing of earth spike for earth continuity of mohan nagar colony 440v oh line under dakra project, nk area
Dismantling and erection of damaged electrical poles of 440 v oh line of mohan nagar colony and providing and fixing of earth spike for earth continuity of mohan nagar colony 440v oh line under dakra project, nk area
Read moreDismantling and erection of 2 nos damaged electrical poles of 440v ohtl near qtr no b-115 and b-163 under dakra township under dakra project
Dismantling and erection of 2 nos damaged electrical poles of 440v ohtl near qtr no b-115 and b-163 under dakra township under dakra project
Read moreErection and dismantling of 440v and 3.3 kv oh line at birsa project
Erection and dismantling of 440v and 3.3 kv oh line at birsa project
Read moreof your Industry type