Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rising Of Public Platform At Mcc Ground 1100 Quarter Wars 48 Zone 06
|
| Description |
Rising Of Public Platform At Mcc Ground 1100 Quarter Wars 48 Zone 06
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_390277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020224428 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RISING OF PUBLIC PLATFORM AT MCC GROUND 1100 QUART |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=459254 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of truss in raja bhoj govt school parisar 1100 quarter ward 48 zone 06
Construction of truss in raja bhoj govt school parisar 1100 quarter ward 48 zone 06
Read moreRising of boundary wall and gate at ambedkar ground near 12 no multi ward 48 zone 06
Rising of boundary wall and gate at ambedkar ground near 12 no multi ward 48 zone 06
Read moreProviding and laying of paver block at 1100 quarter park in front of h. no.g1/59 to f1/43 ward 48 zone 06
Providing and laying of paver block at 1100 quarter park in front of h. no.g1/59 to f1/43 ward 48 zone 06
Read moreProviding and laying of paver block at 1100 quarter park in front of h. no. 2/97 to 2/22 ward 48 zone 06
Providing and laying of paver block at 1100 quarter park in front of h. no. 2/97 to 2/22 ward 48 zone 06
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at ajay nagar ground ward 48 zone 06
Construction of boundary wall at ajay nagar ground ward 48 zone 06
Read moreKunj park ward-48 zone- 06
Repair and maintanance work of basant kunj park ward-48 zone- 06
Read moreConstruction of public platform and drain near yadav medical sabji farm ward 48 zone 06
Construction of public platform and drain near yadav medical sabji farm ward 48 zone 06
Read morePainting and repairing work at baba saheb ambedkar ground near 12 no. multi ward 48 zone 06
Painting and repairing work at baba saheb ambedkar ground near 12 no. multi ward 48 zone 06
Read moreRoad repairing at slum area at ward 48 zone 06
Road repairing at slum area at ward 48 zone 06
Read moreof your Industry type