Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manufacturing And Supply Of Rotor Shaft For Fd Fan K202 In Ammonia Complex.
Description
Manufacturing And Supply Of Rotor Shaft For Fd Fan K202 In Ammonia Complex.
Organisation The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_FACT_812085_1
Reference
Number
3012/2024-2025/E29594
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place FACT Udyogamandal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853443

Start Date June 15, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 01/07/2024

Expired 797 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.