Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mudana Wadad Pimpalgaon To Join Sh 51 Road Odr 186 Length 11.90 Km Part Km 6/00 To 6/800, Tq. Mahagaon, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mudana Wadad Pimpalgaon To Join Sh 51 Road Odr 186 Length 11.90 Km Part Km 6/00 To 6/800, Tq. Mahagaon, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_913132_47 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.2, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mudana wadad pimpalgaon to join sh-51 road odr-186 length 11.90km part km 6/00 to 6/800, tq.- mahagaon, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to mudana wadad pimpalgaon to join sh-51 road odr-186 length 11.90km part km 6/00 to 6/800, tq.- mahagaon, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mudana wadad pimpalgaon to join sh-51 road odr-186 length 11.90km part km 2/800 to 3/600, tq.- mahagaon, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to mudana wadad pimpalgaon to join sh-51 road odr-186 length 11.90km part km 2/800 to 3/600, tq.- mahagaon, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management system at. wadad mudana tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Solid and liquid waste management system at. wadad mudana tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding land levelling and concrete pavers blocks and concrete bench g.p. wadad (mudana) tha. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Providing land levelling and concrete pavers blocks and concrete bench g.p. wadad (mudana) tha. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road at wadad tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of road at wadad tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreBeautification of appaswami mandir at wadad (bramhi) tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Beautification of appaswami mandir at wadad (bramhi) tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding tap connection for pwss at sadunagar(mudana) tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Providing tap connection for pwss at sadunagar(mudana) tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at.village sadhunagar g.p. mudana tha. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of anganwadi building at.village sadhunagar g.p. mudana tha. mahagaon dist yavatmal (ekatmik bal vikas yojana 2022-2023)
Read moreConstruction of one class room to z p school wadad p.s. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of one class room to z p school wadad p.s. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of sanitary complex (csc) at wadad bramhi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of sanitary complex (csc) at wadad bramhi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type