Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Work Of Bridge On Anupshahr Branch Near Raipur In Km 8 Of Hardoi Pyawali Narupura Marg (Odr)
|
| Description |
Re Construction Work Of Bridge On Anupshahr Branch Near Raipur In Km 8 Of Hardoi Pyawali Narupura Marg (Odr)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Aligarh Zone PWD Aligarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALG_991353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6009-Cashier(P.D.A)-A.C-24-25 dt-10.12.24 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 5.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aligarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751035 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal by pc work of hardoi pyawali narupura panhera marg
Renewal by pc work of hardoi pyawali narupura panhera marg
Read moreSpecial repair of hardoi pyavali narupura panehra marg km 07 300 raipur abadi marg
Special repair of hardoi pyavali narupura panehra marg km 07 300 raipur abadi marg
Read moreSpecial repair of hardoi pyawali shahpur kotra marg via dattacholi khurd marg
Special repair of hardoi pyawali shahpur kotra marg via dattacholi khurd marg
Read moreSpecial repair work of hardoi pyawali shahpur kotra marg via dattacholi khurd marg
Special repair work of hardoi pyawali shahpur kotra marg via dattacholi khurd marg
Read moreConstruction work of minor bridge on canal located at km 12 of sardhana jwalagarh marg to radhna bridge (odr) road
Construction work of minor bridge on canal located at km 12 of sardhana jwalagarh marg to radhna bridge (odr) road
Read moreRepair work of bridge on nagwa nala situated at km 7 of fatehganj narayanpur marg odr
Repair work of bridge on nagwa nala situated at km 7 of fatehganj narayanpur marg odr
Read moreRe-construction work of bridge located at km 17 of sikandrabad dankaur road odr in district gautambudhnagar
Re-construction work of bridge located at km 17 of sikandrabad dankaur road odr in district gautambudhnagar
Read moreWidening work of mill area police chowki on tulsidas marg via bala ji temple to hardoi railway crossing vikram cotton mill bridge in lucknow district - 1.200 km
Widening work of mill area police chowki on tulsidas marg via bala ji temple to hardoi railway crossing vikram cotton mill bridge in lucknow district - 1.200 km
Read moreRe-construction work of minor bridge at nandgaon rajvaha on kosi kamar kotvan road (odr) (k.m.-7) (ch. 6.700) in distt. mathura
Re-construction work of minor bridge at nandgaon rajvaha on kosi kamar kotvan road (odr) (k.m.-7) (ch. 6.700) in distt. mathura
Read moreRe construction of 2x5.00 mtr. span minor bridge 5/1 on shoram goyla mandawali road (odr) in km-5 under ridf yojna.
Re construction of 2x5.00 mtr. span minor bridge 5/1 on shoram goyla mandawali road (odr) in km-5 under ridf yojna.
Read moreof your Industry type