Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1st Perpetual Empanelment Of Contractors Under Category 100 200 Lacs For Pso
|
| Description |
Empanelment Of Contractors For Civil And Allied Works And Miscellaneous Mechanical Works 100 200 Lacs For States Of Punjab, Himachal Pradesh And U Ts Of Chandigarh J And K And Ladakh Ut Under Punjab State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_PSO_175200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSO/ENG/PT-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PSO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=185286 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbso eng 1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under wbso under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs).
Wbso eng 1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under wbso under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs).
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors under perpetual empanelment for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under rajasthan state office under category i 0 100 lacs and category ii 100 200 lacs
Empanelment of contractors under perpetual empanelment for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under rajasthan state office under category i 0 100 lacs and category ii 100 200 lacs
Read more1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under bihar state office under category-i (rs. 0-100 lacs) and category- ii (rs. 100-200 lacs)
1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under bihar state office under category-i (rs. 0-100 lacs) and category- ii (rs. 100-200 lacs)
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) category- ii (100-200 lacs)- empanelment for ii nd year
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs)- empanelment for ii nd year
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under kerala state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under kerala state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read more2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under indian oil-aod state office under category-i_0-100 lacs and category- ii_100-200 lacs
2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under indian oil-aod state office under category-i_0-100 lacs and category- ii_100-200 lacs
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under uttar pradesh state office 1 under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under uttar pradesh state office 1 under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors for execution of various types nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) category- ii (100-200 lacs)
Empanelment of contractors for execution of various types nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) category- ii (100-200 lacs)
Read moreSrcc/bnr/pt/093/kaso/2024-25 perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under karnataka state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs)
Srcc/bnr/pt/093/kaso/2024-25 perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under karnataka state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs)
Read moreof your Industry type