Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Hydraulic Excavator Cum Backhoe Loader Case 1940
|
| Description |
Repairs To Hydraulic Excavator Cum Backhoe Loader Case 1940
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_295324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDD/TS/2025-26/104 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KISHTWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=955785 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Repairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreRepairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreRepairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreof your Industry type