Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H4 9330 000025,H4 9330 000026,H4 9330 000027,H4 9330 000028
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3658277 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 01:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2023 15:18:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | shivansh enterprises | - | 17-07-2023 16:00:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri sai enterprises | - | 17-07-2023 14:36:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shri sai enterprises | Item Categories : H4-9330-000025,H4-9330-000026,H4-9330-000027,H4-9330-000028 | 52000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | shivansh enterprises | Item Categories : H4-9330-000025,H4-9330-000026,H4-9330-000027,H4-9330-000028 | 57800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KARTIK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : H4-9330-000025,H4-9330-000026,H4-9330-000027,H4-9330-000028 | 65800.00 | L3 |