Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Plate Assy,Pressure Plate,Pinion
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3554498 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 11, 2023 00:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDCO ENTERPRISES | - | 20-06-2023 22:48:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JANY ENTERPRISES | - | 20-06-2023 23:34:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Old Bilal Enterprises | - | 20-06-2023 23:16:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDCO ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE,PINION | 21199.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Old Bilal Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE,PINION | 21826.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JANY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE,PINION | 22145.00 | L3 |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreProviding services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Read moreRtps - overhauling and servicing of high pressure valves, safety valves, boiler drum, tanks, wall deslaggers and cold setting of hangers of units - 1 to 4 boilers (oh-2)
Overhauling and servicing of high pressure valves, safety valves, boiler drum, tanks, wall deslaggers and cold setting of hangers of units - 1 to 4 boilers (oh-2)
Read morePinion speedometer,disc clutch frication,plate clutch,clutch release brg,assy clutch disc,pressure
Read more
Nozzle assy,field coil assy,hose pipe,armature assy,shaft,pressure plate,clutch plate,pinion
Read more
of your Industry type