Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund Laying Of 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipe Line From D.No.76 100 3 3 C 1 2 6 To D.No.76 100 3 3 C 1 P 48 At Laxmi Green City Near Sun Rise Homes And Various Places In, Ward No 34 In Kurnool Municipal Corporation.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipe Line From D.No.76 100 3 3 C 1 2 6 To D.No.76 100 3 3 C 1 P 48 At Laxmi Green City Near Sun Rise Homes And Various Places In, Ward No 34 In Kurnool Municipal Corporation.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 837170 |
|
Reference Number |
10-2/General Fund/EESE/Knl/25-26,dt.11-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 204 |
| EMD | 5757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund -laying of wbm road from h.no.76/100-3-3-c-1-26 to h.no.76/100-3-3-c1-p-14 at sreelakshmi green city in ward no.34.
Laying of wbm road from h.no.76/100-3-3-c-1-26 to h.no.76/100-3-3-c1-p-14 at sreelakshmi green city in ward no.34.
Read moreGeneral fund -laying of wbm road from h.no.76/100-3-3-c-1-26 to h.no.76/100-3-3-c1-p-14 at sreelakshmi green city in ward no.34.
Laying of wbm road from h.no.76/100-3-3-c-1-26 to h.no.76/100-3-3-c1-p-14 at sreelakshmi green city in ward no.34.
Read moreGeneral fund -laying of 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipe line from nh-44 highway to d.no.120/3-s-p-t-g-p-24, nh-44 highway service road to d.no.120/3-psn-27 at mohammed nagar parthasarathi nagar and d.no.81/342 to d.no.120/3-p-s-n-p-27, d.no.81/314-3f to d.no.81/305-c to 81/310-1b d.no.120/3-sbsn-p-3a to d.no.120/3-sbsn-p-01 at sambasiva nagar, sainath nagar, vasu nagar, society colony, sharada nagar and various places in ward no 29, kurnool municipal corporation.
Laying of 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipe line from nh-44 highway to d.no.120/3-s-p-t-g-p-24, nh-44 highway service road to d.no.120/3-psn-27 at mohammed nagar parthasarathi nagar and d.no.81/342 to d.no.120/3-p-s-n-p-27, d.no.81/314-3f to d.no.81/305-c to 81/310-1b d.no.120/3-sbsn-p-3a to d.no.120/3-sbsn-p-01 at sambasiva nagar, sainath nagar, vasu nagar, society colony, sharada nagar and various places in ward no 29, kurnool municipal corporation.
Read moreProviding and lying of rcc np-3 pipe from bangali sweets to sun rise property sunder nagar in ward no-22
Providing and lying of rcc np-3 pipe from bangali sweets to sun rise property sunder nagar in ward no-22
Read moreProviding and lying of rcc np-3 pipe from bangali sweets to sun rise property sunder nagar in ward no-22
Providing and lying of rcc np-3 pipe from bangali sweets to sun rise property sunder nagar in ward no-22
Read moreProviding and lying of rcc np-3 pipe from bangali sweets to sun rise property sunder nagar in ward no-22
Providing and lying of rcc np-3 pipe from bangali sweets to sun rise property sunder nagar in ward no-22
Read moreof your Industry type